segunda-feira, 30 de setembro de 2013

Classificação do Brasileirão 2013 - Série A

1Cruzeiro5324165330502073,6
2Grêmio422412669302158,3
3Botafogo422412668362858,3
4Atlético-PR4124118510433356,9
5Atlético-MG35249872282648,6
6Vitória34249780343447,2
7Internacional342481062363447,2
8Fluminense3324969-1303145,8
9Santos33248974292545,8
10Goiás3324897-3262945,8
11Bahia3224888-3262944,4
12Portuguesa31248793373443,1
13Corinthians312471073201743,1
14Coritiba31247107-3283143,1
15Flamengo3024798-2283041,7
16São Paulo27247611-3212437,5
17Criciúma25257414-12314333,3
18Vasco25246711-9314034,7
19Ponte Preta22236413-9243331,9
20Náutico14243516-26144019,4